Робовертолёт
Тулзакова Ангелина, Пяткина Виктория, Гущина Татьяна
транспорт
Кусков Антон, Кёнинг Вильгельм, Изотов Матвей
База
Ольгейзер Даниил Александрович
Пушка
Глебов Богдан Андреевич
Луноход
Дрожжин Александр Александрович
Часы
Глебов Богдан Андреевич
Пулемёт
Страдаев Арсений Владимирович
Замок
Литвинова Екатерина Николаевна
Жираф
Саватеев Артём Александрович
Отель
Максимов Егор Максимович / Объединение "Робототехника"
Ракета
Сыченков Кирилл Андреевич / Объединение "Робототехника"
Лайнер
Гришин Кирилл Сергеевич / Объединение "Робототехника"
Кот мэйн кун
Айнетдинова Риана Тимуровна/Объединение "Робототехника"
Пес Бобик
Козлова Татьяна Романовна/Объединение "Робототехника"
Вертолет
Саляхов Ильнар Ильшатович/Объединение "Робототехника"
Кафе
Фролов Кирилл Евгеньевич/Объединение "Робототехника"
Ферма
Ахмадуллина Ясмина Ильшатовна/Объединение "Робототехника"
Робот
Захаров Макар Андреевич/Объединение "Робототехника"
Экскаватор
Гусев Платон Павлович/Объединение "Робототехника"
Вертолет
Валеев Тамерлан Русланович/Объединение "Робототехника"
Валли
Боровков Алексей Александрович
Робот-уборщик
Нураков Мухамедамин Кайратович / Объединение "Робототехника"
Танк
Токранов Матвей Алексеевич/Объединение "Робототехника"
Замок
Яковлев Мирон Романович/Объединение "Робототехника"
"Рома"
Осешнюк Ростислав Алексеевич
Дракон
Левтеров Александр Юрьевич
Турбо-сани
Ахметзянов Артур Ирекович/Объединение "Робототехника"
Поезд
Найко Иван Дмитриевич
Мопед
Гасанов Саид Адилович
Танк
Штенгауэр Владимир Антонович
Жук
Кирсанов Илья
Фуд-корт
Дёмин Никита, Кныжов Николай, Кобзарев Кирилл
Зоопарк
Рябчук Богдан, Тунеков Артём
Павлин
Агаджанян Артур Бахадурович
Танкер
Шиканков Кирилл Артемович
Вулкан
Бобин Данила Максимович
Принтер
Чернов Алексей Александрович
Вулкан
Бобин Данила Максимович
Моя робот-бабочка
Варламов Леонид,Максимов Мичил,Гаврильев Кеша,Осипов Ренат,Кардашевский Арчылаан/Фиксики
Марсоход
Дьяконов Глеб, Парахина Анжелика
Цветок
Масалкина Татьяна Александровна
Клоун
Исаев Никита Сергеевич
Бердск
Дети группы Крошка Енот
танк
Пастухов Андрей
Щипцы
Криворотов Константин Владимирович
Танк
Выходцев Прохор
Миксер
Казьмин Глеб Андреевич клуб "Эрудит" Егорьевск
Робомуха
Иванова Василиса Потапова Алена
Робопёс
Шиковский Владимир Константинович
Лего-парк
Гудков Константин Максимович, 7 лет
Мопед
Мостовский Илья Алексеевич
Рыбка
Кириченко Александр Алексеевич
TvMan
Поддерегин Максим Евгеньевич